1 h 2 h 3 h 4 h 5 h 6 h 7 h 8 h 9 h 10 h 11 h 12 h 13 h 14 h 15 h 16 h 17 h 18 h 19 h 20 h 21 h 22 h 23 h Live
FINAL CLASSE LAP BY LAP TIME
8_H 24 Heures Vélo SHIMANO Update :15:45
Pos Num Team Cla PCl Laps Km Time Gap LastLap BestLap Nb. Stop
1 822 SOCOPA VIANDES 1 8_H 1 238 996,03 Km 24'08'14.548 6'09.065 5'28.475 11
2 819 Cyclexpert 92 Deley 8_H 2 236 987,66 Km 24'07'10.901 236 Laps 6'13.120 5'27.295 14
3 835 SeaHorse Cycling 8_H 3 235 983,48 Km 24'08'12.522 235 Laps 6'09.604 5'27.752 15
4 806 Les deglingues du Bitume Team 8_H 4 224 937,44 Km 23'13'33.958 224 Laps 6'01.024 5'26.253 15
5 843 LES PETITS LUCA 8_H 5 221 924,89 Km 24'08'14.238 221 Laps 6'07.945 5'24.256 14
6 801 US MAULE CYCLISME FELLOWES OCT 8_H 6 216 903,96 Km 24'08'16.472 216 Laps 6'08.013 5'44.701 25
7 839 BEARN CYCLES 8_H 7 215 899,78 Km 24'04'02.562 215 Laps 7'05.059 5'34.513 24
8 833 DISTINCTION 29 8_H 8 214 895,59 Km 24'07'24.983 214 Laps 6'26.268 5'46.585 22
9 828 teamSouffleDeL espoirContreLeC 8_H 9 211 883,04 Km 24'08'16.885 211 Laps 6'07.432 5'39.016 23
10 818 Deley Cyclexpert 92 8_H 10 205 857,93 Km 24'04'30.479 205 Laps 6'31.623 5'41.583 20
11 851 OAC CYCLISME 8_H 11 205 857,93 Km 24'11'49.809 7'19.330 8'18.468 5'37.966 23
12 805 la pedale horpeenne 8_H 12 204 853,74 Km 24'04'05.520 204 Laps 8'03.951 5'53.888 24
13 826 JSA Triathlon 8_H 13 204 853,74 Km 24'09'57.567 5'52.047 6'59.355 5'36.232 22
14 808 Les deglingues du Bitume Team 8_H 14 203 849,56 Km 24'04'29.489 203 Laps 6'28.648 5'46.899 23
15 849 lesBaulois 8_H 15 200 837,00 Km 24'05'20.065 200 Laps 7'51.568 5'54.983 31
16 838 Maxime DELAGE 8_H 16 195 816,08 Km 24'06'05.971 195 Laps 7'23.156 6'08.548 21
17 853 Le Gruppettosbi 8_H 17 194 811,89 Km 24'06'57.811 194 Laps 7'25.845 5'56.453 23
18 834 Amicale CDFD 8_H 18 191 799,34 Km 24'09'50.061 191 Laps 9'49.124 5'42.970 24
19 810 Formateurs BX 8_H 19 190 795,15 Km 24'08'44.677 190 Laps 9'04.212 5'54.114 20
20 815 Team Sport Leclerc 8_H 20 190 795,15 Km 24'09'17.576 32.899 7'15.422 5'51.407 24
21 812 ATEBI Energies 8_H 21 185 774,23 Km 24'08'25.507 185 Laps 7'05.787 6'29.004 21
22 830 Bodet Team 8_H 22 184 770,04 Km 24'10'04.744 184 Laps 8'46.305 6'21.555 23
23 802 LA TEAM KEOL 8_H 23 182 761,67 Km 24'10'36.070 182 Laps 7'35.563 6'06.708 23
24 813 VILLENETTES TEAM 2 8_H 24 179 749,12 Km 24'07'27.051 179 Laps 7'50.804 6'39.959 23
25 807 LES PIXELS ENERVES 8_H 25 179 749,12 Km 24'11'21.563 3'54.512 8'39.274 5'37.261 23
26 811 CLRM 8_H 26 177 740,75 Km 24'06'59.858 177 Laps 7'47.867 5'56.451 16
27 842 Team LABOSPORT 8_H 27 175 732,38 Km 24'09'25.289 175 Laps 7'24.252 6'45.004 23
28 844 La Maison Des Travaux 8_H 28 174 728,19 Km 24'07'33.813 174 Laps 8'09.704 6'22.382 20
29 850 Deltaboys 13 - BFFT 8_H 29 174 728,19 Km 24'09'26.839 1'53.026 8'08.280 6'27.554 22
30 827 France Bleu Maine 8_H 30 171 715,64 Km 24'08'04.933 171 Laps 7'45.097 6'27.696 23
31 832 TEAM CYCLOPRO 8_H 31 171 715,64 Km 24'09'16.584 1'11.651 7'17.491 6'31.357 26
32 824 Les crames du bitume 8_H 32 170 711,45 Km 24'07'10.073 170 Laps 6'11.617 5'49.627 21
33 817 TEAM GAUV 3 8_H 33 170 711,45 Km 24'07'15.015 4.942 8'35.468 6'52.594 20
34 825 Team Romish 8_H 34 166 694,71 Km 24'10'35.389 166 Laps 9'37.488 6'41.449 20
35 803 Bourtazin Racing Team 8_H 35 162 677,97 Km 24'05'12.104 162 Laps 7'08.910 6'44.610 36
36 846 Kelan-56-galouperien 8_H 36 162 677,97 Km 24'08'17.961 3'05.857 7'58.454 6'43.186 58
37 831 LES CONTY A 8 8_H 37 142 594,27 Km 24'03'58.510 142 Laps 8'52.301 7'37.939 23
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved