RANDONNEUR - Entry List | 22/04/2024 06:58:52 | |||||
Pos | Num | Club | Nom | Marque | G-C | Heure |
1 | 602 | OPMV | FRANCHIMONT Joel | KTM | R/E2 | 1025 |
2 | 609 | MC CADRE BLANC HAUTRAGE | DECLERCQ EDDY | KTM | R/E1 | 1025 |
3 | 614 | AVEMOTT ASBL | GRANDJEAN Marian | SHERCO | R/E1 | 1032 |
4 | 620 | AVEMOTT ASBL | PENNEMAN Bruno | SHERCO | R/E1 | 1032 |
5 | 621 | AMC EAU NOIRE NISMES | RANDOLET Frederic | KTM | R/E2 | 1033 |
6 | 629 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | DEMBO MARQUES Jorge | KTM | R/E1 | 1035 |
7 | 631 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | COMPERE Nel | KTM | R/E2 | 1027 |
8 | 638 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | CRESPEIGNE Kevin | KTM EXC250 TPI | R/E1 | 1036 |
9 | 640 | AVEMOTT ASBL | LIÉMANS Joffrey | KTM | R/E2 | 1039 |
10 | 650 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | DUMEUNIER THOMAS | KTM | R/E1 | 1034 |
11 | 659 | MC CADRE BLANC HAUTRAGE | LEGRAND Sylvain Roland | KTM | R/E1 | 1025 |
12 | 668 | OPMV | KOSOBUCKI Christophe | FANTIC | R/E1 | 1037 |
13 | 669 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | LAMBERT Nicolas | KTM | R/E2 | 1026 |
14 | 672 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | LAMBERT Denis Philippe | HUSQVARNA | R/E2 | 1026 |
15 | 674 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | MARLAIR Eddy | KTM | R/E1 | 1032 |
16 | 686 | TRIAL SPORT CLUB LICHTERVELDE | VAN BOSSTRAETEN Cyriel | BETA | R/E2 | 1031 |
17 | 691 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | ARNOULD Nicolas | SHERCO | R/E1 | 1034 |
18 | 697 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | THIRY Gery | KTM | R/E2 | 1033 |
19 | 698 | OPMV | BROOS Thierry Louis | GASGAS | R/E1 | 1034 |
20 | 708 | AVEMOTT ASBL | NOPERE Christophe | SHERCO | R/E1 | 1031 |
21 | 726 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | DEVILLET Anthony Eddy | KTM | R/E1 | 1028 |
22 | 728 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | LORETO Ignacio Augustin | KTM | R/E2 | 1027 |
23 | 729 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | DAVE Michel | KTM | R/E1 | 1035 |
24 | 742 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | VAN DEN BRANDEN Kim | BETA | R/E2 | 1026 |
25 | 747 | MAZZONI François | R/E2 | 1039 | ||
26 | 753 | TRIAL SPORT CLUB LICHTERVELDE | HORRÉ Niek | BETA | R/E2 | 1036 |
27 | 755 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | BOUGARD Kilian | KTM | R/E2 | 1034 |
28 | 760 | KAMC EENDRACHT TORHOUT | DE LEEUW MATIAS | SHERCO | R/E2 | 1031 |
29 | 761 | KAMC EENDRACHT TORHOUT | GOVAERTS Bram | HUSQVARNA | R/E2 | 1031 |
30 | 764 | CEESL | TARGNION PIERRE-LOUIS | HUSQVARNA | R/E2 | 1036 |
31 | 767 | AVEMOTT ASBL | DE CLERCK Mattias | KTM EXC 250 TPI | R/E1 | 1028 |
32 | 768 | AVEMOTT ASBL | DE CLERCK Bart | KTM | R/E1 | 1028 |
33 | 776 | AVEMOTT ASBL | LAMBLIN Sylvain | SHERCO | R/E1 | 1032 |
34 | 781 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | ADAMS JOHAN | HUSQVARNA | R/E1 | 1036 |
35 | 785 | ENDURO CLUB CHIMAY | PREUMONT Denis | FANTIC | R/E2 | 1033 |
36 | 797 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | JACQUEMYN Corentin Frederic | HONDA | R/E1 | 1027 |
37 | 864 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | DETRY Gilles | GASGAS | R/E2 | 1039 |
38 | 866 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | HAAKMEESTER Johan Hendrik Erik | BETA | R/E2 | 1038 |
39 | 867 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | ROKKER Jan Willem | BETA | R/E1 | 1038 |
40 | 868 | . | KUIPERS Dennis | KTM | R/E1 | 1038 |
41 | 869 | . | ALFERINK Tom | Beta rr 350 | R/E2 | 1038 |
42 | 908 | MALACHE Urbain | R/E2 | 1039 | ||
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved |