RANDONNEUR - Entry List | 30/06/2019 17:30:46 | |||||
Pos | Num | Club | Nom | Marque | G-C | Heure |
1 | 607 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | DIETER Eyskens | HUSABERG | R | 1018 |
2 | 613 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | DENIS Jerôme Michel | KTM | R | 1014 |
3 | 628 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | CARELS Didier Philip | KTM | R | 1013 |
4 | 636 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | CLAREBOTS Frank | KTM | R | 1018 |
5 | 652 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | VERHULPEN Bram | KTM EXC | R | 1012 |
6 | 653 | MC SCHELDELAND | THIEBAUT Sebastien | SHERCO | R | 1019 |
7 | 654 | MC SCHELDELAND | DE ZUTTER Pieter Jozef | SHERCO | R | 1019 |
8 | 655 | SPRUYT OLIVIER | R | 1024 | ||
9 | 658 | RUMESM METTET | VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL KEN | KTM | R | 1013 |
10 | 665 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | BECKERS MARCEL | KTM EXC 350 | R | 1014 |
11 | 667 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | FAVEAUX Fredric | KTM | R | 1014 |
12 | 678 | ASA | DELCROIX Samuel | BETA | R | 1013 |
13 | 679 | PATERNOTE NICOLAS | R | 1023 | ||
14 | 685 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | LAATS Lionel | BETA | R | 1015 |
15 | 688 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | BREMS Domien Andre | KTM | R | 1018 |
16 | 697 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | THIRY GERY | KTM | R | 1015 |
17 | 700 | OPMV | BROENS Marc | HUSQVARNA | R | 1018 |
18 | 701 | ENDURO CLUB TOURNAI | DECOURT Philippe | HUSQVARNA | R | 1021 |
19 | 704 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | VAN TULDEN Kevin Simonne | KTM | R | 1016 |
20 | 708 | AVEMOTT ASBL | NOPERE Christophe | SHERCO | R | 1015 |
21 | 710 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | DAVIN Vincent | KTM | R | 1012 |
22 | 713 | VANDONINCK IVES | R | 1022 | ||
23 | 719 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | CHETIOUI Damien | KTM | R | 1020 |
24 | 726 | ENDURO CLUB TOURNAI | SIMON Dimitri Léo | HUSQVARNA | R | 1016 |
25 | 729 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | DAVE MICHEL | KTM | R | 1019 |
26 | 740 | DINANT MOTO CLUB | RENIERS Laurent Claudine | KTM EXC TPI | R | 1020 |
27 | 758 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | MOUREAU Gilles Alain | KTM | R | 1016 |
28 | 764 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | ANDRIES MARC | KTM | R | 1012 |
29 | 767 | MC PAYS DE HERVE | HENRARD Philippe Léopold | KTM | R | 1012 |
30 | 769 | AMC ORP-LE-GRAND | HUYBRECHTS Ward Christophe | KTM | R | 1019 |
31 | 781 | GRENSLAND ENDUROCLUB VZW | ADAMS JOHAN | HUSQVARNA | R | 1014 |
32 | 782 | DAMIAENS DIRK | R | 1022 | ||
33 | 783 | MICHAEL PAQUAY 41 | DE VLEESCHOUWER Jean-Paul Jeannine | KTM | R | 1020 |
34 | 784 | HECQUET PIERRE | R | 1021 | ||
35 | 788 | ENDURO CLUB TOURNAI | COUSSEMENT Miguel | HUSQVARNA | R | 1021 |
36 | 793 | COUSSEMENT Matheo | R | 1021 | ||
37 | 904 | BILLAIRE GREGORY | R/NL | 1020 | ||
38 | 928 | LAGAMME PATRICK | R/NL | 1022 | ||
39 | 930 | DEGOUYS YANN | HUSQVARNA | R/NL | 1022 | |
40 | 931 | GENYN BART | R/NL | 1023 | ||
41 | 933 | ERGO NICOLAS | R/NL | 1023 | ||
42 | 935 | BAERT PIERRE EMILIEN | HUSQVARNA 300 TEI | R/NL | 1023 | |
43 | 938 | GOFFART GUILLAUME | R/NL | 1024 | ||
44 | 939 | LODOMEZ ROMAIN | R/NL | 1024 | ||
45 | 940 | COLSON THOMAS | BETA | R/NL | 1024 | |
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved |