INT - Entry List | 8/09/2019 18:20:01 | |||||
Pos | Num | Club | Nom | Marque | G-C | Heure |
1 | 1 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | MAGAIN Antoine | KTM 250 2T E2 | I/PRES | 08:00:00 |
2 | 2 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | CREMER Cedric | YAMAHA 250 4T E1 | I/PRES | 08:00:00 |
3 | 3 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | CAMBRE Jilani | HUSQVARNA | I/PRES | 08:01:00 |
4 | 5 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | VANOEVELEN Matthew | HUSQVARN 450 4T E2 | I/PRES | 08:00:00 |
5 | 8 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | VANHOENACKER Dimitri | SHERCO | I/PRES | 08:02:00 |
6 | 10 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | LILLO Gauthier | HUSQVARN 350 4T E2 | I/PRES | 08:01:00 |
7 | 11 | (BEL) Belge inter | MONFORT Quentin | HUSQVARN 350 4T E2 | BE/I1 | 08:05:00 |
8 | 12 | (BEL) Belge inter | VAN HOOF Mathias | BETA 350 4T E2 | BE/I2-3 | 08:03:00 |
9 | 13 | (BEL) Belge inter | HERINNE Jeremy | YAMAHA 250 4T E1 | BE/I1 | 08:03:00 |
10 | 14 | (BEL) Belge Inter Prestige | VANDERHEYDEN Wim | HUSQVARN 450 4T E2 | I/PRES | 08:01:00 |
11 | 17 | (BEL) Belge inter | WAUTHIER Damien | KTM 250 4T E1 | BE/I1 | 08:04:00 |
12 | 21 | (BEL) Belge inter | DE SCHAEPMEESTER Jarne | KTM | BE/I2-3 | 08:06:00 |
13 | 23 | (BEL) Belge inter | BAILLEUX Bertrand | HUSQVARN 510 4T E3 | BE/I2-3 | 08:05:00 |
14 | 35 | (BEL) Belge inter | GEURTS Roel | KTM 450 4T E2 | BE/I2-3 | 08:04:00 |
15 | 54 | (BEL) Belge inter | BRAL Ludovic | TM 125 2T E1 | BE/I1 | 08:05:00 |
16 | 57 | (BEL) Belge inter | BEGON Loic | YAMAHA 250 4T E1 | BE/I1 | 08:04:00 |
17 | 74 | (BEL) Belge inter | WARENGHIEN Maxime | HONDA 450 4T E2 | BE/I2-3 | 08:03:00 |
18 | 511 | (CHE) ORT Ajoie | ROSSE Jonathan | Yamaha | CH/INT | 08:08:00 |
19 | 512 | (CHE) MC Jurassien | ROBERT Christophe | HVA | CH/INT | 08:08:00 |
20 | 513 | (CHE) MC Cossonay | EVARD Cedric | HVA | CH/INT | 08:08:00 |
21 | 514 | (CHE) MC Bagne | MICHAUD Kelien | KTM | CH/INT | 08:09:00 |
22 | 515 | (CHE) TCPM | PASQUIER Arnaud | Beta | CH/INT | 08:09:00 |
23 | 516 | (CHE) MC Bagne | STEINMANN Vincent | HVA | CH/JUN | 08:11:00 |
24 | 517 | (CHE) GTS | KILCHENMANN Hansruedi | Honda | CH/INT | 08:09:00 |
25 | 519 | (CHE) | AMEY Alex | KTM | CH/INT | 08:10:00 |
26 | 525 | (CHE) FMS | BLONDEAU Zephir | HVA | CH/INT | 08:10:00 |
27 | 526 | (CHE) | ROHDE Ronny | KTM | CH/INT | 08:10:00 |
28 | 529 | (CHE) ORT Ajoie | ABREU DA SILVA Pedro | Sherco | CH/JUN | 08:11:00 |
29 | 531 | (CHE) MC Wohlen | HUNZIKER Luc | KTM | CH/JUN | 08:11:00 |
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved |