Last Update : 19/04/2008 14:32:08
24 Heures -- Warm-Up
General Result
PosNTeamDriversNat.CarClassPractice 1Practice 2GapLast TimeStatus
1 11Team Kawasaki France GIABBANI G.
MAZUECOS J.
NIGON E.


KAWASAKI11:52.9372:05.531RUN
2 1Suzuki Endurance Racing PHILIPPE V.
LAGRIVE M.
DA COSTA J.


SUZUKI11:54.3441.4072:04.063RUN
3 55National Motos BOUAN D.
MARCHAND H.
METRO T.


HONDA11:55.5312.5942:17.844RUN
4 72Junior Team Suzuki - LMS JONCHIERE E.
FORAY K.
DE CAROLIS L.


SUZUKI21:56.7193.7822:02.688RUN
5 24 3D Endurance Moto CenterHAQUIN Ch.
LABUISSIERE E.
MARMONT C.


KAWASAKI21:56.8133.8762:02.625RUN
6 18Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers MOLINIER S.
PIALOUX G.
BRIERE D.


SUZUKI11:57.0624.1252:10.375RUN
7 59Team ALFS CROCKFORD J.
THOMPSON S.
LAYT M.


KAWASAKI11:57.1574.2202:12.406RUN
8 2Suzuki Endurance Racing COSTES W.
DIETRICH G.
VENEMAN B.


SUZUKI11:57.6884.7512:07.906RUN
9 95Qatar Endurance RT. AJ AL-NAIMI M.
AJ AL-NAIMI S.
DELHALLE A.


SUZUKI21:57.7194.7822:13.844RUN
10 94Yamaha Fr - GMT 94 Ipone GIMBERT S.
CHECA D.
PLATER St.


YAMAHA11:58.0635.1262:17.375RUN
11 7Yamaha Austria Rac. Team JERMAN I.
MARTIN St.
FOUR O.


YAMAHA11:58.1565.2192:11.938RUN
12 38Endurance Moto 38 MILLET J.
BRIVET C.
GANTNER H.


YAMAHA11:58.2825.3452:24.968RUN
13 10Infini / Yohann Moto Sp. TANGRE J.
MICHEL C.
TANGRE C.


SUZUKI11:58.9386.0012:08.312RUN
14 65Motobox Kremer Racing ANKERT G.
SCHERRER M.
HEILER A.


SUZUKI11:59.0626.1252:17.938OUT
15 44No Limits 44 GUARESCHI G.
MIZERA St.
HOLUB F.


SUZUKI11:59.0626.1252:16.969RUN
16 31Motors TV / MV Agusta PIOT P.
SCARNATO S.
MONGE J.


MV AGUSTA11:59.4066.4692:02.657RUN
17 9La Fortezza Amadeus Xone TESSARI P.
GRUY W.
RICCI R.


YAMAHA11:59.4696.5322:10.312RUN
18 41RAC 41 / X-Trem BERNON F.
LAROSE A.
JUNOD G.


YAMAHA11:59.5006.5632:07.687RUN
19 92National Motos BUISSON D.
SALLABERRY J.
MARCOLINI G.


HONDA21:59.5326.5952:10.531RUN
20 96PH Racing LOEUL L.
GRELAUD G.
PERRAULT A.
DURAND PH.



SUZUKI11:59.6256.6882:15.094RUN
21 57Team LTG 57 BARATIN A.
LALEVEE M.
GUENO J.


YAMAHA21:59.7186.7812:13.969RUN
22 4Ymes Folch Endurance RIBALTA D.
VALLCANERAS P.L.
LOPEZ F.


YAMAHA11:59.7196.7822:27.625RUN
23 119Slider Endurance PRIGENT A.
LE QUINTREC V.
COQUEREAU B.


YAMAHA11:59.7816.8442:27.094RUN
24 99Team Acropolis Moto Exp99FASTRE G.
LEBLANC G.
DOS SANTOS A.


YAMAHA12:00.3757.4382:19.750RUN
25 110AM Moto Racing HERNANDEZ S.
GUERSILLON P.
AUGER F.


SUZUKI12:00.4387.5012:16.125RUN
26 74Endurance Moto 74 GRARRE W.
KOKES C.
CASTANET J.


YAMAHA12:00.7187.7812:11.719RUN
27 98Ducati Endurance Racing TPROTAT F.
BANTIGNY A.
BULLE L.


DUCATI32:00.9378.0002:19.562RUN
28 61Normandurance BOUVIER D.
LE ROYER A.
GENETAY J.P.


SUZUKI22:01.3758.4382:14.625RUN
29666Diablo 666 Bollinger HUTCHINS J.
CUDLIN A.
WEYNAND M.


KAWASAKI12:01.5008.5632:13.344RUN
30 21RMT 21 Racing Team SEIDEL M.
SUTTER D.
MIKSOVSKY T.


HONDA12:01.6258.6882:28.657RUN
31 14Maco Moto Racing NOWLAND W.
PRIDMORE J.
STANTON D.


YAMAHA12:01.6258.6882:13.656RUN
32 100Team Endurance Moto 45 JAULNEAU N.
LAGRIVE A.
PARISSE E.


SUZUKI22:01.8138.8762:08.312RUN
33 71BMW motorrad Motorsport COOPER R.
NION J.L.
PARRIOTT B.


BMW32:02.1259.1882:13.718RUN
34 75Stand 41 / Adrenateam DIGUET J.
POIRIER T.
LEGNAME G.


SUZUKI22:02.1259.1882:12.656RUN
35 17BMW Motorrad Motorsport PENZKOFER R.
LE GRELLE S.
MERTENS S.


BMW32:02.4079.4702:04.750RUN
36 53T. City 53 - Lyc J JauresHOUSSIN V.
RIBOULET C.
JARDIN T.


SUZUKI22:02.5329.5952:21.219RUN
37 45BIHR Metis BRAUN L.
BOCQUET V.
CHERON E.


METISS32:02.8449.9072:14.594RUN
38 33Team Endurance 33 CUZIN B.
GILES P.
LEFORT G.


YAMAHA22:02.96910.0322:05.188RUN
39 63Education RT - Lyc J.BrelHARDT J.
LUCAS C.
DEBRAY E.


HONDA22:03.06210.1252:15.000RUN
40 111CDS Racing Team HUVIER C.
SAINZ ZOZAYA J.
LERAT-VANSTAEN P.


YAMAHA22:03.28210.3452:06.812OUT
41 171Team Raffin Motos VEILLE W.
JOUVENT J.P.
BUGAUD K.


KAWASAKI22:03.34410.4072:13.906RUN
42 8Bolliger T. Switzerland MORILLON D.
MUFF P.
SAIGER H.


KAWASAKI12:03.37510.4382:12.750RUN
43 16Team Rafin Motos CHAPUIS P.
MUTEAU G.
GROSJEAN P.


KAWASAKI12:03.43810.5012:37.687RUN
44 134Team ABG Performance GAZIELLO F.
PIERRE Y.
MORIN M.


SUZUKI22:03.78210.8452:17.157RUN
45 3Phase One Endurance HAYDON J.
DUTERME S
CUDLIN D.


YAMAHA12:03.84410.9072:07.219RUN
46 56T. Select Machine Honda SOTTER Y.
HENRY J.
GARONNAT J.


HONDA22:04.00011.0632:13.000RUN
47 69RT Racing / Motovirus DEVOYON J.L.
JOND F.
CHEVRE R.


SUZUKI12:04.06211.1252:16.907RUN
48 20Sarthe Avenir RT NIVIERE D.
MILLET F.
BOULAY E.


SUZUKI22:04.15711.2202:08.406RUN
49 27Bazar 2 La Becane PRULHIERE S.
LE BAIL D.
PAAVILAINEN T.


SUZUKI22:04.62511.6882:13.250RUN
50 76Matmut - Cottard Moto ENAULT Z.
LACAZE St.
ROCH B.


SUZUKI12:04.84311.9062:27.937RUN
51 35Loic Moto Racing LAVANDIER V.
ESNAULT J.
BARROT D.


YAMAHA22:06.18813.2512:16.500RUN
52 67 3A Racing Team FAVRE F.
LANGLOIS M.
BARD J.


YAMAHA12:06.71913.7822:07.219RUN
53 85Fast Endurance HUMEAU E.
YVIN L.
TERMEAU L.


YAMAHA12:07.00014.0632:20.281RUN
54 37Team Dafy Moto Cognace BOULANGE G.
ROUICHI F.
GANFORNINA A.


YAMAHA12:07.25014.3132:10.500OUT
55 32Nederstaete Racing HOOGENRAAD M.
VELTHUYZEN M.
VAN VOSSEL M.


YAMAHA12:09.25016.3132:19.250RUN
56 90VS Team Runner Bke ARNOLDI I.
BELLEZZA I.
CORDARA ST.


KAWASAKI22:10.37517.4382:22.687RUN
57 185Bruno Racing Team SARAZIN D.
ALLARD E.
GRARRE W.


YAMAHA21:59.9373:07.0621:59.937RUN
Results powered by Races Information Services