Last Update : 20/04/2008 15:53:43
24 Heures -- Race
General Result
PosNTeamDriversNat.CarClassLapsBest TimeLast TimeNow#BoxLast BoxTot Box
1 2Suzuki Endurance Racing COSTES W.
DIETRICH G.
VENEMAN B.


SUZUKIEWC==770==1:40.1561:52.687OUT270.00121:59.024
2 1Suzuki Endurance Racing PHILIPPE V.
LAGRIVE M.
DA COSTA J.


SUZUKIEWC==759==1:39.8121:53.000OUT280.00148:39.652
3 99Team Acropolis Moto Exp99FASTRE G.
LEBLANC G.
DOS SANTOS A.


YAMAHAEWC==756==1:41.4371:52.500OUT270.00129:58.756
4 10Infini / Yohann Moto Sp. TANGRE J.
MICHEL C.
TANGRE C.


SUZUKIEWC==755==1:41.9371:49.781OUT290.00143:35.038
5 72Junior Team Suzuki - LMS JONCHIERE E.
FORAY K.
DE CAROLIS L.


SUZUKISST==753==1:41.3751:49.094OUT270.00148:38.918
6 21RMT 21 Racing Team SEIDEL M.
SUTTER D.
MIKSOVSKY T.


HONDAEWC==751==1:42.4371:49.313OUT260.00159:47.046
7 8Bolliger T. Switzerland MORILLON D.
MIZERA E.
SAIGER H.


KAWASAKIEWC==749==1:41.8751:49.875OUT280.00138:53.014
8 95Qatar Endurance RT. AJ AL-NAIMI M.
AL MANNAI R
DELHALLE A.


SUZUKISST==748==1:42.2821:51.093OUT250.00126:52.581
9 69RT Racing / Motovirus DEVOYON J.L.
JOND F.
CHEVRE R.


SUZUKIEWC26.4691:42.6561:48.625OUT270.00138:45.976
10 110AM Moto Racing HERNANDEZ S.
GUERSILLON P.
AUGER F.


SUZUKIEWC==747==1:41.9681:49.750OUT270.00145:53.528
11 4Ymes Folch Endurance RIBALTA D.
VALLCANERAS P.L.
LOPEZ F.


YAMAHAEWC==745==1:40.9681:46.812OUT300.00136:22.892
12 3Phase One Endurance HAYDON J.
MC BRIDE J.
CUDLIN D.


YAMAHAEWC19.5001:41.0941:44.625OUT280.00153:58.240
13 38Endurance Moto 38 MILLET J.
BRIVET C.
GANTNER H.


YAMAHAEWC==744==1:42.6251:48.469OUT270.00142:25.323
14 186Diablo 666 Bollinger HUTCHINS J.
CUDLIN A.
WEYNAND M.


KAWASAKIEWC==740==1:42.5311:53.125OUT280.00134:54.525
15 57Team LTG 57 BARATIN A.
LALEVEE M.
GNEMMI G.


YAMAHASST==737==1:43.0001:54.187OUT270.00144:32.772
16 71BMW motorrad Motorsport COOPER R.
NION J.L.
PARRIOTT B.


BMWOPEN==733==1:45.5001:48.188OUT240.00134:31.337
17 16Team Rafin Motos CHAPUIS P.
MUTEAU G.
GROSJEAN P.


KAWASAKIEWC==732==1:43.3441:49.937OUT250.00134:26.035
18 27Bazar 2 La Becane PRULHIERE S.
LE BAIL D.
PAAVILAINEN T.


SUZUKISST==724==1:44.4681:44.468OUT220.00140:30.590
19 100Team Endurance Moto 45 JAULNEAU N.
LAGRIVE A.
PARISSE E.


SUZUKISST1.0001:43.7191:44.656OUT240.00147:01.108
20 74Endurance Moto 74 GRARRE W.
KOKES C.
CASTANET J.


YAMAHAEWC==722==1:44.7501:50.156OUT280.00148:31.786
21 9La Fortezza Amadeus Xone TESSARI P.
GRUY W.
RICCI R.


YAMAHAEWC==717==1:42.5621:51.781OUT280.00159:37.723
22 20Sarthe Avenir RT NIVIERE D.
MILLET F.
BOULAY E.


SUZUKISST13.3441:42.3441:48.313OUT290.00159:52.966
23 53T. City 53 - Lyc J JauresHOUSSIN V.
RIBOULET C.
JARDIN T.


SUZUKISST==708==1:44.7501:52.062OUT250.00159:48.369
24 111CDS Racing Team HUVIER C.
SAINZ ZOZAYA J.
LERAT-VANSTAEN P.


YAMAHASST==704==1:43.0631:47.593OUT260.00159:29.810
25 65Motobox Kremer Racing ANKERT G.
SCHERRER M.
HEILER A.


SUZUKIEWC1:13.3131:46.8121:53.344OUT320.00158:40.882
26 37Team Dafy Moto Cognace BOULANGE G.
ROUICHI F.
GANFORNINA A.


YAMAHAEWC==697==1:45.2501:59.969OUT330.00159:05.595
27 90VS Team Runner Bke ARNOLDI I.
BELLEZZA I.
CORDARA ST.


KAWASAKISST==688==1:44.6252:04.625OUT220.00159:44.501
28 32Nederstaete Racing HOOGENRAAD M.
VELTHUYZEN M.
VAN VOSSEL M.


YAMAHAEWC==683==1:44.8752:31.281OUT240.00159:07.761
29 61Normandurance BOUVIER D.
LE ROYER A.
GENETAY J.P.


SUZUKISST==682==1:45.0311:58.969OUT300.00159:21.772
30 76Matmut - Cottard Moto ENAULT Z.
LACAZE St.
ROCH B.


SUZUKIEWC==680==1:45.3131:55.375OUT270.00159:17.752
31 119Slider Endurance PRIGENT A.
LE QUINTREC V.
COQUEREAU B.


YAMAHAEWC==677==1:44.7191:52.344OUT280.00159:25.327
32 59Team ALFS CROCKFORD J.
THOMPSON S.
LAYT M.


KAWASAKIEWC==675==1:42.5001:50.875OUT290.00159:42.260
33 67 3A Racing Team FAVRE F.
LANGLOIS M.
BARD J.


YAMAHAEWC==665==1:44.7811:56.375OUT300.00159:18.959
34 35Loic Moto Racing LAVANDIER V.
ESNAULT J.
BARROT D.


YAMAHASST==660==1:45.5941:55.437OUT310.00159:20.987
35 85Fast Endurance RETAILLEAU
YVIN L.
TERMEAU L.


YAMAHAEWC==656==1:47.0311:55.219OUT260.00159:58.978
36 98Ducati Endurance Racing TPROTAT F.
BANTIGNY A.
BULLE L.


DUCATIOPEN==375==1:43.5002:20.125OUT180.00159:53.475
37 41RAC 41 / X-Trem BERNON F.
LAROSE A.
JUNOD G.


YAMAHAEWC==325==1:44.1561:53.031OUT140.00159:48.499
Results powered by Races Information Services