24 Heures -- Essais Libres 1 General Result | |||||||||
Pos | N° | Team | Drivers | Nat. | Car | Class | Practice 1 | Practice 2 | Gap |
1 | 11 | Kawasaki Fuchs | DA COSTA J. SANCHINI M. COGAN C. PIOT P. | KAWASAKI ZX10 | SUP | 1:49.867 | |||
2 | 2 | Suzuki Castrol Team | DIETRICH G. FOUR O. COXHELL C. LERATVANSTAEN | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 1:50.359 | 0.492 | ||
3 | 1 | Suzuki Castrol Team | KITAGAWA K. CHAMBON ST. LAGRIVE M. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 1:51.053 | 1.186 | ||
4 | 5 | National Motos | DOBE P. SCARNATO S. IGOR J. | HONDA CBR | SUP | 1:52.813 | 2.946 | ||
5 | 94 | GMT 94 | GIMBERT S. COSTES W. CHECA D. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 1:53.554 | 3.687 | ||
6 | 99 | Team Acropolis EMS 99 | FASTRE G. WEYNAND M. MERTENS ST. FISSETTE M. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 1:54.021 | 4.154 | ||
7 | 6 | National Motos | DONISCHAL P. BONHUIL B. GIABBANI G. | HONDA CBR | SUP | 1:54.488 | 4.621 | ||
8 | 72 | Junior Team Suzuki LMS | FOULOI D. METRO T. CABANA S. MILLET F. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 1:54.742 | 4.875 | ||
9 | 110 | Team AM Moto Racing | HARS J. LALEVEE M. HERNANDEZ S. EMONET D. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 1:54.944 | 5.077 | ||
10 | 76 | Team Magic Box | BOLLEY F. ENJOLRAS J. ENAULT Z. NOEL L. | APRILIA RSV-R | SUP | 1:55.562 | 5.695 | ||
11 | 35 | Moto Shop 35 | DEVOYON JL. ULMANN O. GIBET A. | KAWASAKI ZX10 | SUP | 1:55.923 | 6.056 | ||
12 | 33 | Decibels Endurance 33 | BAKER R. CUZIN B. GILES P. | YAMAHA | STO | 1:56.096 | 6.229 | ||
13 | 96 | X10 Endurance | DURAND P. CROIX G. ROQUART S. AUGER F. | KAWASAKI ZX10R | STO | 1:56.430 | 6.563 | ||
14 | 41 | Team Deletang | SOHIER F. BONTEMPI P. NOWLAND W. | Yamaha R1 | SUP | 1:56.629 | 6.762 | ||
15 | 49 | Scratch Moto Angers | de ROSA S. DELHALLE A. MOREIRA F. | KAWASAKI ZX10R | STO | 1:56.631 | 6.764 | ||
16 | 57 | Team Moto LTG | HUVIER C. KIEGER P. MORENO A. CLEMENT D. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 1:56.905 | 7.038 | ||
17 | 21 | Team Full Power Competiti | BRIERE D. ZANETTO L. ESNAULT J. GARONNAT J. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 1:56.938 | 7.071 | ||
18 | 27 | Coquard Moto / Tanesie RT | BERNON F. LAROSE A. PRIGENT A. CAUCHARD J. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 1:56.957 | 7.090 | ||
19 | 8 | Bolliger Team Switzerland | KELLENBERGER M MORILLON D. STAMM R. MUFF P. | KAWASAKI ZX10 | SUP | 1:57.247 | 7.380 | ||
20 | 44 | Team 44 Village Motos | JOLIVET G. GUIBOUIN B. HOUGARD X. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 1:57.810 | 7.943 | ||
21 | 55 | Jadoul Motorsport | JADOUL D. JENNES K. DEMEULEMEESTER | KAWASAKI ZX10 | SUP | 1:58.181 | 8.314 | ||
22 | 3 | Phase One Junior Team | ROHTLAAN M. WYLIE B. HOGAN C. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 1:58.777 | 8.910 | ||
23 | 12 | Team Fagersjo.el.se | YOUNG P. NOTMAN A. SCOTT I. ANDERSSON T. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 1:58.863 | 8.996 | ||
24 | 59 | Team ALFS Endurance Rac. | JENNINGS P. BARTON J. BURNS C. | KAWASAKI ZX10R | STO | 1:59.838 | 9.971 | ||
25 | 38 | Endurance Moto 38 | PROTAT F. MUSCAT D. MULOT T. MUTEAU G. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 1:59.898 | 10.031 | ||
26 | 92 | Racing Team Hepelmann | HEPELMANN HJ. KRACHTER R. WREDE O. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 2:00.110 | 10.243 | ||
27 | 10 | Infini Team/Yohann Moto | TANGRE J. TANGRE C. MICHEL CH. PRULHIERE S. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:00.197 | 10.330 | ||
28 | 16 | Team Raffin Moto | VEILLE W. CHENE D. PESSELIER PL. | KAWASAKI ZX10 | SUP | 2:00.222 | 10.355 | ||
29 | 37 | Team Cognace | BOULANGE G. BOULANGE F. RABAUD P. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 2:00.360 | 10.493 | ||
30 | 53 | La Suzuki des Potes | BODARD P. THOMAS E. BONNIERE A. MICHEL P. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:00.370 | 10.503 | ||
31 | 7 | Education Racing Team | SOTTER Y. MONOT E. ROCH B. ROGIER TH. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 2:00.383 | 10.516 | ||
32 | 134 | Moto & Co Performance | ALLUARD C. BARD J. GIROGUY P. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 2:00.410 | 10.543 | ||
33 | 45 | JLC Moto Ulteamatum | BARATIN A. THURET E. CHERON E. LAGRIVE A. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:01.220 | 11.353 | ||
34 | 130 | Team Challenge Perfor. | TROLARD N. HOUSSIN V. MARCON C. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 2:01.223 | 11.356 | ||
35 | 137 | Team Cognace | EZANNIC N. LE BAIL D. LEROYER A. HEBERT X. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 2:01.265 | 11.398 | ||
36 | 131 | Midi Pyrenee Racing | CARBOU G. GAZIELLO F. MAHE Y. MONTOYA F. | SUZUKI GSRX | STO | 2:01.590 | 11.723 | ||
37 | 9 | Genous Team Racing | SALVAIA JM. GENESTIER L. GENESTIER Y. MAZZIETTELI L. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:01.597 | 11.730 | ||
38 | 18 | Team 18 Sapeurs-Pompiers | GUIONNET O. PIALOUX G. GRELAUD G. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:01.820 | 11.953 | ||
39 | 77 | GART | IDRES M. TEXEIRA H. JEANNOT E. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:01.944 | 12.077 | ||
40 | 91 | Team DAP Moto 91 Mobil 1 | MIZERA E. JOND F. JOND S. CORTINOVIS J. | HONDA CBR | SUP | 2:02.309 | 12.442 | ||
41 | 84 | EMPP Endurance | FABRA X. GOFFINGHS M. BONVICINI D. LEPAND C. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:02.335 | 12.468 | ||
42 | 29 | Team Black Speed | BROSSE F. HOARAU A. DERIEUX JS. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:02.382 | 12.515 | ||
43 | 61 | Normand'urance/Moto Champ | LOUVEL C. PERRIN JC. SEVIGNE E. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 2:03.171 | 13.304 | ||
44 | 24 | -3D Endurance Moto Center | HAQUIN C. GUEROUAH C. LABUSSIERE E. | KAWASAKI ZX10R | STO | 2:03.482 | 13.615 | ||
45 | 67 | -3A Racing Team | LANGLOIS M. MIGOUT F. LENTAIGNE E. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 2:03.486 | 13.619 | ||
46 | 14 | Maco Moto Racing Team | DRAZDAK J. SVOBODA M. KUZMA M. DOS SANTOS M. | YAMAHA R1 | SUP | 2:04.133 | 14.266 | ||
47 | 50 | SMS Racing | ROUZADE V. MAGNANOU R. FLEURIAL P. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 2:04.168 | 14.301 | ||
48 | 65 | Motobox-Kremer-Racing | SCHERRER M. PENISCH A. HEGER W. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:04.478 | 14.611 | ||
49 | 46 | Team Top Moto-Virage Moto | LEBLANC S. LEGNAME G. LE NOXAIC J. BOUTEILLER G. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 2:04.854 | 14.987 | ||
50 | 39 | Objectif Endurance | WOUTERS JP. COQUEREAU B. ROUICHI F. GICQUEL L. | KAWASAKI ZX10R | STO | 2:06.884 | 17.017 | ||
51 | 70 | Team Trail 70 | DEMOLY T. SENOT A. FICHET E. | SUZUKI GSXR | SUP | 2:07.534 | 17.667 | ||
52 | 60 | Team Perche Moto Sport | HEROUIN X. DHUMEAUX P.Y. BOSQUE L. | SUZUKI GSXR | STO | 2:08.671 | 18.804 | ||
53 | 19 | Slider Endurance | LEVREL M. LECOUTURIER M. VEYRAC L. | YAMAHA R1 | STO | 2:09.272 | 19.405 |